80 |
|
1.Estónsko - Zápas |
Kuressaare - Narva Trans 3:2 |
30.05.2020 12:00 |
1 @ 6.30 |
530 |
79 |
|
1.Česko - 1.polčas |
Olomouc - Příbram 1:1 |
30.05.2020 14:00 |
2 @ 5.30 |
-100 |
78 |
|
1.Bielorusko - Počet gólov (... |
Belshina - Slavia Mozyr 2:3 |
30.05.2020 16:00 |
2 @ 2.38 |
138 |
77 |
|
1.Arménsko - 1.polčas |
Ararat Armenia - Shirak Gyumri 1:1 |
30.05.2020 17:15 |
2 @ 5.90 |
-100 |
76 |
|
1.Nemecko - Zápas |
Freiburg - Leverkusen 0:1 |
29.05.2020 20:30 |
1 @ 4.75 |
-100 |
75 |
|
1.Dánsko - Zápas |
Silkeborg - Nordsjaeland 0:2 |
29.05.2020 19:00 |
X @ 4.00 |
-100 |
74 |
|
1.Dánsko - 1.polčas |
Silkeborg - Nordsjaeland 0:2 |
29.05.2020 19:00 |
X @ 2.39 |
-100 |
73 |
|
1.Bielorusko - Zápas |
Torp.Zhodino - Smolevichy 2:1 |
29.05.2020 17:00 |
X @ 3.50 |
-100 |
72 |
|
1.Kostarika - Zápas |
San Carlos - Santos Guapiles 3:0 |
28.05.2020 01:30 |
1 @ 1.65 |
65 |
71 |
|
1.Kostarika - 1.polčas |
San Carlos - Santos Guapiles 1:0 |
28.05.2020 01:30 |
X @ 2.39 |
-100 |
70 |
|
1.Faerské ostrovy - 1.polčas |
HB Torshavn - Vikingur Gota 2:0 |
28.05.2020 18:00 |
X @ 2.35 |
-100 |
69 |
|
1.Dánsko - Zápas |
AGF Aarhus - Randers 1:1 |
28.05.2020 19:00 |
2 @ 3.15 |
-100 |
68 |
|
1.Nemecko - 1.tím dosiahne g... |
Düsseldorf - Schalke 2:1 |
27.05.2020 20:30 |
2 @ 6.20 |
-100 |
67 |
|
1.Faerské ostrovy - Zápas |
NSI Runavik - Fuglafjordur 5:0 |
27.05.2020 20:00 |
2 @ 9.00 |
-100 |
66 |
|
1.Česko - Zápas |
Sparta - Plzeň 1:2 |
27.05.2020 20:00 |
X @ 3.40 |
-100 |
65 |
|
1.Česko - Zápas |
Bohemians 1905 - Teplice 4:0 |
27.05.2020 18:00 |
2 @ 4.15 |
-100 |
64 |
|
2.Česko - Zápas |
Vitkovice - Žižkov 0:1 |
26.05.2020 17:00 |
1 @ 4.70 |
-100 |
63 |
|
1.Nemecko - Zápas |
Bremen - M gladbach 0:0 |
26.05.2020 20:30 |
1 @ 4.60 |
-100 |
62 |
|
1.Nemecko - Zápas |
Dortmund - Bayern 0:1 |
26.05.2020 18:30 |
1 @ 3.65 |
-100 |
61 |
|
1.Česko - Zápas |
Slovácko - Olomouc 0:0 |
26.05.2020 18:00 |
X @ 3.15 |
215 |
60 |
|
Rusko-Division Comet (3x10 m... |
Voiny Suomi - Gladiator 4:7 |
25.05.2020 19:50 |
1 @ 2.30 |
-100 |
59 |
|
Rusko-Division Comet (3x10 m... |
Ershistyye Tigry - Stalker Mos... 7:4 |
25.05.2020 14:50 |
1 @ 2.05 |
105 |
58 |
|
2.Česko - Zápas |
Dukla - Jihlava 2:1 |
25.05.2020 18:00 |
1 @ 2.00 |
100 |
57 |
|
1.Arménsko - Zápas |
Ararat Jerevan - Urartu 1:0 |
25.05.2020 16:30 |
X @ 4.00 |
-100 |
56 |
|
1.Nemecko - Zápas |
M gladbach - Leverkusen 1:3 |
23.05.2020 15:30 |
X @ 3.83 |
-100 |
55 |
|
1.Estónsko - Zápas |
Paide - Kuressaare 2:0 |
23.05.2020 12:00 |
2 @ 13.50 |
-100 |
54 |
|
1.Česko - 1.polčas |
Teplice - Liberec 1:0 |
23.05.2020 18:00 |
X @ 2.00 |
-100 |
53 |
|
1.Bielorusko - Zápas |
Slutsk - Ruh Brest 1:1 |
23.05.2020 15:30 |
1 @ 2.50 |
-100 |
52 |
|
2.Nemecko - Zápas |
Nürnberg - Aue 1:1 |
22.05.2020 18:30 |
X @ 3.53 |
253 |
51 |
|
1.Nemecko - Zápas |
Hertha - Union Berlin 4:0 |
22.05.2020 20:30 |
1 @ 2.33 |
133 |
50 |
|
1.Faerské ostrovy - Zápas |
Vikingur Gota - NSI Runavik 1:0 |
22.05.2020 20:00 |
X @ 3.65 |
-100 |
49 |
|
1.Bielorusko - Zápas |
Slavia Mozyr - Gorodeya 1:1 |
22.05.2020 17:00 |
X @ 3.30 |
230 |
48 |
|
Rusko-Division Comet (3x10 m... |
Zolotye Drakony - Chernye Grif... 3:4 |
21.05.2020 02:50 |
2 @ 2.05 |
105 |
47 |
|
Bielorusko - rezervy - Zápas |
Shachtyor Soligorsk B - Belshi... 2:1 |
21.05.2020 13:00 |
X @ 4.00 |
-100 |
46 |
|
Bielorusko - rezervy - Zápas |
Slavia Mozyr B - Gorodeya B 1:0 |
21.05.2020 13:00 |
2 @ 6.80 |
-100 |
45 |
|
1.Bielorusko - Zápas |
Neman Grodno - Torp.Zhodino 3:1 |
21.05.2020 18:00 |
X @ 2.95 |
-100 |
44 |
|
Rusko-Liga Pro - Zápas |
Mateyuk P. - Zavrazhnov S. 1:2 |
20.05.2020 13:30 |
1 @ 1.48 |
-100 |
43 |
|
Bielorusko-Masters - Zápas |
Smolyarchuk M. - Cintl A. 2:0 |
20.05.2020 10:30 |
1 @ 1.52 |
52 |
42 |
|
1.Bielorusko - 1.polčas |
Din.Brest - BATE Borisov 1:1 |
20.05.2020 18:00 |
X @ 2.14 |
114 |
41 |
|
J.Kórea - Zápas |
Kiwoom Heroes - SK Wyverns 3:5 |
20.05.2020 11:30 |
1 @ 1.50 |
-100 |
40 |
|
Rusko-Division Comet (3x10 m... |
Ledovy Desant - Krasnye Kryliy... 5:8 |
19.05.2020 15:50 |
2 @ 2.08 |
108 |
39 |
|
Rusko-Division Comet (3x10 m... |
Stalker Moscow - Ledovy Desant 3:1 |
19.05.2020 13:50 |
X @ 3.65 |
-100 |
38 |
|
Bielorusko - rezervy - Zápas |
Dinamo Brest B - BATE Borisov ... 2:6 |
19.05.2020 12:00 |
X @ 3.85 |
-100 |
37 |
|
1.Estónsko - 1.polčas |
Kuressaare - Nomme Kalju 0:2 |
19.05.2020 18:00 |
X @ 2.68 |
-100 |
36 |
|
Rusko-Division Comet (3x10 m... |
Voiny Suomi - Gladiator 4:3 |
11.05.2020 21:00 |
2 @ 2.33 |
-100 |
35 |
|
Rusko-Liga Pro (3x10 min) - ... |
Stalnye Kabany - Chetyre Ronin... 0:1 |
11.05.2020 21:20 |
2 @ 1.68 |
-100 |
34 |
|
Rusko-Liga Pro (3x10 min) - ... |
Stalnye Kabany - Chetyre Ronin... 0:1 |
11.05.2020 21:20 |
X @ 4.00 |
-100 |
33 |
|
Rusko-Division Comet (3x10 m... |
Voiny Suomi - Gladiator 4:3 |
11.05.2020 21:00 |
1 @ 2.05 |
105 |
32 |
|
Rusko-Liga Pro (3x10 min) - ... |
Reaktivatory - Kings Town 6:1 |
08.05.2020 09:10 |
X @ 4.00 |
-100 |
31 |
|
Rusko-Liga Pro (3x10 min) - ... |
Kings Town - Serp i Molot 1:4 |
08.05.2020 06:00 |
X @ 4.00 |
-100 |
30 |
|
1.Bielorusko - Zápas |
Gorodeya - FC Minsk 1:1 |
08.05.2020 18:00 |
X @ 3.10 |
210 |
29 |
|
1.Bielorusko - Zápas |
Slutsk - Energetik BGU 1:2 |
08.05.2020 16:00 |
1 @ 2.20 |
-100 |
28 |
|
Rusko-Liga Pro (3x10 min) - ... |
Kings Town - Reaktivatory 2:4 |
07.05.2020 17:00 |
X @ 4.00 |
-100 |
27 |
|
Rusko-Liga Pro (3x10 min) - ... |
Serp i Molot - Reaktivatory 6:4 |
07.05.2020 11:05 |
X @ 4.00 |
-100 |
26 |
|
Rusko-Division Comet (3x10 m... |
Voiny Suomi - Gladiator 4:9 |
07.05.2020 21:00 |
1 @ 1.86 |
-100 |
25 |
|
Rusko-Division Comet (3x10 m... |
Stalker Moscow - Ledovy Desant 4:3 |
07.05.2020 15:00 |
2 @ 2.23 |
-100 |
24 |
|
1.Turecko-SRL (2x45 min.) - ... |
Kasimpasa - Fenerbahce 0:3 |
06.05.2020 17:00 |
X @ 2.23 |
-100 |
23 |
|
1.Holandsko-SRL (2x45 min.) ... |
Twente Enschede - Den Haag 0:1 |
06.05.2020 19:45 |
X @ 2.37 |
-100 |
22 |
|
Rusko-Liga Pro (3x10 min) - ... |
Broneboytsy - Reaktivatory 5:3 |
06.05.2020 10:05 |
1 @ 1.98 |
98 |
21 |
|
Rusko-Liga Pro (3x10 min) - ... |
Serp i Molot - Reaktivatory 3:1 |
06.05.2020 06:50 |
X @ 4.00 |
-100 |
20 |
|
Rusko-Liga Pro (3x10 min) - ... |
Stalnye Kabany - Chetyre Ronin... |
05.05.2020 21:10 |
X @ 4.00 |
0 |
19 |
|
Rusko-Liga Pro (3x10 min) - ... |
Broneboytsy - Kings Town 2:0 |
05.05.2020 10:05 |
1 @ 2.05 |
105 |
18 |
|
Rusko-Liga Pro (3x10 min) - ... |
Kings Town - Serp i Molot 3:2 |
05.05.2020 06:50 |
X @ 4.00 |
-100 |
17 |
|
Rusko Dream League-amatéri (... |
Švajčiarsko - Nemecko 0:1 |
05.05.2020 08:45 |
X @ 2.98 |
-100 |
16 |
|
Rusko-Liga Pro (3x10 min) - ... |
Kings Town - Reaktivatory 3:1 |
04.05.2020 06:50 |
X @ 4.00 |
-100 |
15 |
|
Rusko-Division Comet (3x10 m... |
Zvukovaja Ataka - Ognennye Pan... 2:2 |
04.05.2020 00:55 |
2 @ 1.95 |
-100 |
14 |
|
Rusko Ice Cup west (3x10 min... |
Dynamo - Severstal 0:0 |
04.05.2020 06:55 |
X @ 3.50 |
250 |
13 |
|
1.Nikaragua - Zápas |
Municipal Jalapa - Deportivo M... 3:1 |
04.05.2020 01:00 |
2 @ 6.30 |
-100 |
12 |
|
Rusko-Liga Pro (3x10 min) - ... |
Reaktivatory - Kings Town 7:3 |
03.05.2020 09:00 |
X @ 4.00 |
-100 |
11 |
|
2.Bielorusko - Zápas |
Lida - FC Slonim 3:0 |
03.05.2020 15:00 |
X @ 3.85 |
-100 |
10 |
|
1.Nikaragua - Zápas |
Esteli - Managua FC 1:1 |
03.05.2020 03:00 |
X @ 2.90 |
190 |
9 |
|
1.Bielorusko - Zápas |
Belshina - Din.Brest 0:3 |
03.05.2020 13:00 |
1 @ 5.60 |
-100 |
8 |
|
3.Bielorusko - Zápas |
SMIavtotrans - Dnepr Mogilev 0:7 |
02.05.2020 13:00 |
1 @ 7.50 |
-100 |
7 |
|
2.Bielorusko - Zápas |
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - Chimik S... 1:0 |
02.05.2020 12:30 |
2 @ 17.00 |
-100 |
6 |
|
1.Bielorusko - Zápas |
FC Minsk - Torp.Zhodino 2:5 |
02.05.2020 13:00 |
X @ 3.00 |
-100 |
5 |
|
1.Bielorusko - Zápas |
Din.Minsk - Slutsk 1:2 |
02.05.2020 17:00 |
2 @ 5.10 |
410 |
4 |
|
Rusko-Liga Pro (3x10 min) - ... |
Ledianye Voiny - Stalnye Kaban... 1:2 |
01.05.2020 21:10 |
1 @ 2.05 |
-100 |
3 |
|
Rusko-Liga Pro (3x10 min) - ... |
Reaktivatory - Broneboytsy 4:2 |
01.05.2020 17:00 |
1 @ 2.25 |
125 |
2 |
|
Rusko-Liga Pro (3x10 min) - ... |
Serp i Molot - Kings Town 1:2 |
01.05.2020 16:00 |
X @ 4.00 |
-100 |
1 |
|
1.Bielorusko - Zápas |
Energetik BGU - Smolevichy 2:0 |
01.05.2020 15:00 |
2 @ 3.05 |
-100 |